Christmas Crash

Christmas Crash 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.1 2009 96 분 드라마

Christmas Crash (2009) — 드라마. VIP IPTV에서 Christmas Crash를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Christmas Crash의 줄거리

A husband, wife and their two daughters take a Christmas break at a lodge in the woods. There's evident tension between the couple. He's pulled by attention to his corporation and negotiations about a merger. Even on their vacation he's on the phone. She's feeling abandoned. He takes her on a light plane flight to a cabin across the lake, but their plane suddenly loses altitude. They crash into the lake before they can notify anyone. The husband is more seriously hurt but with his wife's assistance they navigate cross-country towards a distant highway.. While they struggle to cross a ridge, the husband's business partner moves behind the scenes to sell the company to raiders, apparently assuming Frank is dead. Attacked by rogue wolves, the husband and wife are rescued in the nick of time. The FAA begins an investigation of the plane crash while the family begins to heal the emotional and physical wounds.

장르
드라마
개봉
2009-01-01
감독
Terry Ingram
평점
★ 4.1 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Michael Madsen Joseph Johnson
  • Alexandra Paul Christine Johnson
  • Elyse Levesque Teresa Johnson
  • Melanie Papalia Amanda Johnson
  • Winston Rekert Nick Stanley
  • Ron Lea Frank Martin

VIP IPTV에서 Christmas Crash 보는 방법

VIP IPTV에서 Christmas Crash를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

VIP IPTV에서 Christmas Crash을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Christmas Crash 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — VIP IPTV에는 이미 Christmas Crash는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

연간 · 2대 기기

오늘 밤 4K로 스트리밍.

$79/년

  • 18,000개 이상의 라이브 채널 (4K UHD)
  • 130,000개 이상의 영화 및 시리즈
  • 모든 기기에서 작동
  • 즉시 활성화
  • 30일 환불 보장
28,400명 이상의 만족한 구독자가 함께합니다
  1. 01이메일
  2. 02계정
  3. 03활성화

60초 안에 시작하세요.

완료되는 즉시 로그인 정보가 전송됩니다.